Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, WOODHEY COURT, ALMA ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+28.0%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+15.7%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4LT
← Back to All Properties