Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MERRYMAN DRIVE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+84.7%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.8%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+139.4%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TW
← Back to All Properties