Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BURNSIDE, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 0EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+429.4%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+429.4%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 0EP
← Back to All Properties