Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TRESSELL WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+136.4%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 16 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3RA
← Back to All Properties