Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WALMSLEY ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+15.9%
Sold on 16 January 2013
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,750
+268.6%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
+£147,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2BH
← Back to All Properties