12, ASHFURLONG ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S17 3NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£655,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£166,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£655,000+34.2%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Detached
+£166,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£488,250+91.5%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Detached
+£233,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1