Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GOLDCREST DRIVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+4.2%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+32.4%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+15.1%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3SD
← Back to All Properties