Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HELMTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,250
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£56,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£183,250
+44.3%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8QJ
← Back to All Properties