Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE GARTH, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 9AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£492,500
+66.4%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,000
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 9AL
← Back to All Properties