Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREENFIELDS ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+45.0%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+14.0%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3TE
← Back to All Properties