Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19B, GRANGE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 4DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
+22.1%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+3.3%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+9.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+235.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 4DY
← Back to All Properties