Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TRINITY ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2HG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£139,995
+3.7%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 9 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+11.2%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 15 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2HG
← Back to All Properties