Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CRANHAM AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£151,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+60.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£151,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+27.4%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EN
← Back to All Properties