127, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+21.2%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+7.8%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
Sale #1