Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PHEASANT CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 8BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,750
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,750
+8.0%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,750
+26.8%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 12 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 8BL
← Back to All Properties