Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+61.0%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+46.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8SX
← Back to All Properties