FLAT 3, 29, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 2LL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£18,420 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000+11.9%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,420 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,580+23.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,585 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+117.4%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+77.5%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,400
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1