312, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000+54.9%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1