Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, OUTFIELD CRESCENT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£286,500
+7.1%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+18.9%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 2ET
← Back to All Properties