7, CHURCH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£116,500+106.2%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+78.0%
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1