Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BARN COURT, STATION ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£107,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+74.1%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+145.8%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9QN
← Back to All Properties