Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+62.8%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+95.5%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 29 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties