Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, HIGHROAD WELL LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+33.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+78.1%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 0LA
← Back to All Properties