Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CARRONADE WALK, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+23.4%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+26.4%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5LX
← Back to All Properties