49, TRENT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+31.3%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+87.0%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1