Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HENTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-2.9%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+182.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6AY
← Back to All Properties