Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, KIRKDALE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+24.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+375.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£76,220 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,280
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4ST
← Back to All Properties