Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BOURNE VIEW CLOSE, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,500
+26.5%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+41.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8NS
← Back to All Properties