Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HARWOOD STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 1PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.2%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,000
+227.2%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1PD
← Back to All Properties