Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, HIGH STREET, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-2.3%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+33.8%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+84.0%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7AT
← Back to All Properties