41, UNDERWOOD ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 6FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£219,950-2.2%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+64.2%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 10 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1