Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROCKLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+84.6%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1WL
← Back to All Properties