Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 62, IMOGEN COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,250
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£44,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,250
+53.3%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+286.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TQ
← Back to All Properties