Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, BARNSTOCK, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+102.4%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8EL
← Back to All Properties