Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WILLOW GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
-4.3%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+88.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-15.3%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-3.7%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5JF
← Back to All Properties