3, NORFOLK STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 1AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£490,000-7.9%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Other
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£532,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Other
Sale #1