8, MERIDEN AVENUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+98.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,000
Sold on 23 April 2025
Detached
Sale #1