Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BEECHWOOD COURT, BUCKLAND WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+46.3%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+89.4%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+8.3%
Sold on 7 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5LQ
← Back to All Properties