Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TROON PLACE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,750
Last Sold Price
23 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£45,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,750
+86.3%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5EW
← Back to All Properties