Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELMSTHORPE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+81.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+157.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BU
← Back to All Properties