Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PRINCES COURT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 11 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+21.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+12.5%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+134.7%
Sold on 7 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 9JU
← Back to All Properties