Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£115,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+83.2%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Detached
+£115,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,200
+50.5%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£46,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 20 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9BT
← Back to All Properties