Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, POLYANTHUS DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+7.3%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+5.5%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+120.2%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Detached
+£64,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,350
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7HS
← Back to All Properties