Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2UH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-3.6%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+87.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+28.3%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 8 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2UH
← Back to All Properties