17, LARBRECK AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 3ZL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000-2.4%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+153.0%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+107.5%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1