Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HUNT STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
-8.3%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2LR
← Back to All Properties