Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CALDER AVENUE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 7DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+61.5%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+31.3%
Sold on 29 January 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+43.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 7DL
← Back to All Properties