Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LEE MOOR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+34.3%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+4.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4EF
← Back to All Properties