129, THE EDGE, CLOWES STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 5NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000-6.0%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+16.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1