27, SALMON LEAP, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH4 7JJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£250,000+150.0%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000-64.9%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
-£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+14.0%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+38.9%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1